Liga wählen: Saison wählen: Spieltag wählen: ZAT wählen:
European League 2
Spieltag 22:
PlatzTen.VereinSp.SUNToreDiff.PunkteTKUsernameNMR
1St.Etienne22126455:2827421.60chanlee0
2ZSKA Moskau22115646:3214384.00Interimstrainer
3AEK Athen22105740:3823510.00Interimstrainer
4SL Benfica22104847:434342.60Dave SL Benfica0
5PSV Eindhoven2289524:1953326.00Interimstrainer
6Athletic Bilbao2295839:42-33210.00Interimstrainer
7Spartak Moskau (A)2285938:41-32912.00Interimstrainer
8Fenerbahce2285936:39-32914.00Interimstrainer
9Malmö FF22751029:34-52621.00Interimstrainer
10Ajax Amsterdam (A)2267930:44-14258.80Interimstrainer
11Zenit St. Petersburg (A)22561129:38-92121.00Interimstrainer
12HNK Hajduk Split22461233:48-151817.00Interimstrainer

Spieltag 1:
 HNK Hajduk Split: Zenit St. Petersburg        2:3  
 Malmö FF: Ajax Amsterdam        2:2  
 Fenerbahce: Spartak Moskau        1:2  
 AEK Athen: Athletic Bilbao        1:1  
 SL Benfica: St.Etienne        0:3  
 PSV Eindhoven: ZSKA Moskau        3:1  

Spieltag 2:
 Spartak Moskau: Malmö FF        0:2  
 Athletic Bilbao: Fenerbahce        4:3  
 St.Etienne: AEK Athen        3:0  
 ZSKA Moskau: SL Benfica        2:2  
 Ajax Amsterdam: Zenit St. Petersburg        2:2  
 HNK Hajduk Split: PSV Eindhoven        0:0  

Spieltag 3:
 Zenit St. Petersburg: Spartak Moskau        3:3  
 Ajax Amsterdam: HNK Hajduk Split        2:2  
 Malmö FF: Athletic Bilbao        2:3  
 Fenerbahce: St.Etienne        0:2  
 AEK Athen: ZSKA Moskau        1:2  
 SL Benfica: PSV Eindhoven        2:0  

Spieltag 4:
 St.Etienne: Malmö FF        2:3  
 ZSKA Moskau: Fenerbahce        2:2  
 PSV Eindhoven: AEK Athen        0:0  
 SL Benfica: HNK Hajduk Split        3:0  
 Athletic Bilbao: Zenit St. Petersburg        1:1  
 Spartak Moskau: Ajax Amsterdam        4:2  

Spieltag 5:
 Zenit St. Petersburg: St.Etienne        0:1  
 Ajax Amsterdam: Athletic Bilbao        3:5  
 HNK Hajduk Split: Spartak Moskau        0:3  
 Malmö FF: ZSKA Moskau        2:1  
 Fenerbahce: PSV Eindhoven        3:1  
 AEK Athen: SL Benfica        2:2  

Spieltag 6:
 PSV Eindhoven: Malmö FF        1:0  
 SL Benfica: Fenerbahce        2:1  
 ZSKA Moskau: Zenit St. Petersburg        2:0  
 St.Etienne: Ajax Amsterdam        5:0  
 Athletic Bilbao: Spartak Moskau        0:2  
 HNK Hajduk Split: AEK Athen        2:4  

Spieltag 7:
 Zenit St. Petersburg: PSV Eindhoven        0:0  
 Ajax Amsterdam: ZSKA Moskau        0:0  
 Spartak Moskau: St.Etienne        0:3  
 Athletic Bilbao: HNK Hajduk Split        0:5  
 Malmö FF: SL Benfica        1:2  
 Fenerbahce: AEK Athen        4:2  

Spieltag 8:
 AEK Athen: Malmö FF        2:2  
 Fenerbahce: HNK Hajduk Split        2:1  
 SL Benfica: Zenit St. Petersburg        2:1  
 PSV Eindhoven: Ajax Amsterdam        1:3  
 ZSKA Moskau: Spartak Moskau        3:1  
 St.Etienne: Athletic Bilbao        1:1  

Spieltag 9:
 Zenit St. Petersburg: AEK Athen        5:2  
 Ajax Amsterdam: SL Benfica        3:1  
 Spartak Moskau: PSV Eindhoven        2:2  
 Athletic Bilbao: ZSKA Moskau        2:0  
 HNK Hajduk Split: St.Etienne        1:1  
 Malmö FF: Fenerbahce        0:0  

Spieltag 10:
 Fenerbahce: Zenit St. Petersburg        0:2  
 AEK Athen: Ajax Amsterdam        1:0  
 SL Benfica: Spartak Moskau        2:0  
 PSV Eindhoven: Athletic Bilbao        0:0  
 ZSKA Moskau: St.Etienne        4:3  
 HNK Hajduk Split: Malmö FF        1:3  

Spieltag 11:
 Zenit St. Petersburg: Malmö FF        1:2  
 Ajax Amsterdam: Fenerbahce        0:2  
 Spartak Moskau: AEK Athen        1:4  
 Athletic Bilbao: SL Benfica        4:2  
 St.Etienne: PSV Eindhoven        0:0  
 ZSKA Moskau: HNK Hajduk Split        5:0  

Spieltag 12:
 Zenit St. Petersburg: HNK Hajduk Split        1:1  
 Ajax Amsterdam: Malmö FF        0:0  
 Spartak Moskau: Fenerbahce        1:1  
 Athletic Bilbao: AEK Athen        2:3  
 St.Etienne: SL Benfica        1:3  
 ZSKA Moskau: PSV Eindhoven        1:1  

Spieltag 13:
 Malmö FF: Spartak Moskau        3:2  
 Fenerbahce: Athletic Bilbao        4:2  
 AEK Athen: St.Etienne        0:3  
 SL Benfica: ZSKA Moskau        2:2  
 Zenit St. Petersburg: Ajax Amsterdam        2:0  
 PSV Eindhoven: HNK Hajduk Split        2:0  

Spieltag 14:
 Spartak Moskau: Zenit St. Petersburg        1:0  
 HNK Hajduk Split: Ajax Amsterdam        3:0  
 Athletic Bilbao: Malmö FF        1:0  
 St.Etienne: Fenerbahce        3:3  
 ZSKA Moskau: AEK Athen        5:2  
 PSV Eindhoven: SL Benfica        0:2  

Spieltag 15:
 Malmö FF: St.Etienne        3:3  
 Fenerbahce: ZSKA Moskau        1:4  
 AEK Athen: PSV Eindhoven        1:0  
 HNK Hajduk Split: SL Benfica        5:3  
 Zenit St. Petersburg: Athletic Bilbao        3:1  
 Ajax Amsterdam: Spartak Moskau        3:1  

Spieltag 16:
 St.Etienne: Zenit St. Petersburg        3:1  
 Athletic Bilbao: Ajax Amsterdam        3:0  
 Spartak Moskau: HNK Hajduk Split        3:3  
 ZSKA Moskau: Malmö FF        1:0  
 PSV Eindhoven: Fenerbahce        1:0  
 SL Benfica: AEK Athen        2:3  

Spieltag 17:
 Malmö FF: PSV Eindhoven        0:2  
 Fenerbahce: SL Benfica        2:2  
 Zenit St. Petersburg: ZSKA Moskau        1:4  
 Ajax Amsterdam: St.Etienne        3:3  
 Spartak Moskau: Athletic Bilbao        1:1  
 AEK Athen: HNK Hajduk Split        0:0  

Spieltag 18:
 PSV Eindhoven: Zenit St. Petersburg        1:1  
 ZSKA Moskau: Ajax Amsterdam        0:1  
 St.Etienne: Spartak Moskau        2:1  
 HNK Hajduk Split: Athletic Bilbao        1:2  
 SL Benfica: Malmö FF        2:1  
 AEK Athen: Fenerbahce        4:0  

Spieltag 19:
 Malmö FF: AEK Athen        0:2  
 HNK Hajduk Split: Fenerbahce        2:3  
 Zenit St. Petersburg: SL Benfica        0:3  
 Ajax Amsterdam: PSV Eindhoven        1:1  
 Spartak Moskau: ZSKA Moskau        2:1  
 Athletic Bilbao: St.Etienne        2:3  

Spieltag 20:
 AEK Athen: Zenit St. Petersburg        3:2  
 SL Benfica: Ajax Amsterdam        3:4  
 PSV Eindhoven: Spartak Moskau        2:1  
 ZSKA Moskau: Athletic Bilbao        2:1  
 St.Etienne: HNK Hajduk Split        4:0  
 Fenerbahce: Malmö FF        2:1  

Spieltag 21:
 Zenit St. Petersburg: Fenerbahce        0:2  
 Ajax Amsterdam: AEK Athen        0:3  
 Spartak Moskau: SL Benfica        5:3  
 Athletic Bilbao: PSV Eindhoven        0:3  
 St.Etienne: ZSKA Moskau        5:0  
 Malmö FF: HNK Hajduk Split        0:4  

Spieltag 22:
 Malmö FF: Zenit St. Petersburg        2:0  
 Fenerbahce: Ajax Amsterdam        0:1  
 AEK Athen: Spartak Moskau        0:2  
 SL Benfica: Athletic Bilbao        2:3  
 PSV Eindhoven: St.Etienne        3:1  
 HNK Hajduk Split: ZSKA Moskau        0:4